9.10.61 Luftgewehr-Auflage NDSB Seniorinnen
-
Platz
MannschaftSumme1
TSV Büsum I917,4Edeltraut Busch 308,1; Adelheis Lüth 306,4; Gilda Schöttle 302,9
2
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt I907,6Heinke Buhmann 297,0; Edelgard Schmidt 310,4; Anita Spiering 300,2
3
Albersdorfer SchG I907,2Therese Bruhn 294,8; Marion Schulz 307,7; Ingrid Thiemann 304,7
4
SchG Burg I895,3Annegrete Lausen 304,5; Rosemarie Radek 309,0; Marita Wersig 281,8
5
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt II890,5Erna Hedde 300,5; Lisa Karstens 301,4; Hilke Thode 288,6
6
Vogel-u.SchG Epenwöhrden I885,5Marlies Ahlhausen 294,6; Helga Dau 297,0; Christel Jakobsen 293,9
-
Platz
NameVorname
Verein1.S2.S3.SSumme1
SchulzMarion
Albersdorfer SchG I102,5103,1102,1307,72
KühnelEdeltraut
SSV Waldesruh100,4103,1101,6305,13
LausenAnnegrete
SchG Burg I98,7103,1102,7304,54
EhlersChristiane
TSV Büsum102,497,1103,5303,05
KühlTelse
SchV Tensbüttel-Röst99,399,499,2297,96
DauHelga
Vogel- u. SchG Epenwöhrden98,698,799,72977
BuhmannHeinke
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt I99,398,199,6297,08
StaatzMonika
TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch101,996,698,1296,69
AhlhausenMarlies
Vogel-u.SchG Epenwöhrden I98,496,0100,2294,610
MöllerElke Marie
Albersdorfer SchG95,399,295,1289,611
ThodeHilke
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt II91,3102,195,2288,612
ThesingHannelore
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt97,994,995,4288,2
9.10.62 Luftgewehr-Auflage NDSB Senioren B
-
Platz
MannschaftSumme1
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt I918,7Hans-Friedrich Frenssen 307,2; Helmut Güttel 310,3; Roman Lingys 301,2
2
SchG Burg I897,6Walter Ehlers 304,6; Helmut Harlinghaus 294,7; Karl Tanck 298,3
3
TSV Büsum I891,0Konrad Freese 304,3; Hans-Hermann Lüth 291,6; Walter Trock 295,1
4
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt II877,1Hans-Hinrich Schmidt 296,3; Horst Hedde 299,1; Jürgen Wolf 281,7
5
Bunsoher SchV I874,3Reimer Hasberg 287,8; Friedrich Konnowski 295,2; Heinz Löhning 291,3
6
SchV St.Michaelisdonn I873,7Hans-Juergen Ehlers 285,8; Peter Jörg Jürgens 283,5; Bruno Mohr 304,4
-
Platz
NameVorname
Verein1.S2.S3.SSumme1
GüttelHelmut
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt I103,7103,4103,2310,32
JensenReinhold
SSV Bra.-He.-Lie eV.103,7102,4103,6309,73
FrenssenHans-Friedrich
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt I102,9101,7102,6307,24
GutscheHelmut
SSC Hemme100,9103,3102,5306,75
StormGünther
SchG Pahlen-Dörpling98,7101,5102,9303,16
MilewskiRolf
Bunsoher SchV101,2102,598,8302,57
LingysRoman
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt I97,9101,0102,3301,28
HeddeHorst
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt II98,799,3101,1299,19
SchnierKnut
TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch97,498,9101,4297,710
SchmidtHans-Hinrich
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt II98,399,298,8296,311
HarlinghausHelmut
SchG Burg I99,898,396,6294,712
KoczorowskiHans
SV Kuden95,399,1100,0294,413
SickmannKlaus
SchV Krempel97,297,299,8294,214
ZickLothar
TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch96,795,8101,2293,715
JürgensPeter Jörg
SchV St.Michaelisdonn I92,597,893,2283,516
WolfJürgen
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt II95,395,491,0281,7