LP-Freihand Pokal 2022 |
|
SpSch Heide | |
Konstantin Stoll | 334 |
Burg NA | |
Danny Nabert | |
Jan-Christian Rühmann | |
Hauke Riecken | |
Hemme NA | |
Tanja Jurman | |
Manuela Mundt | |
Thomas Joschko |
| ||||||
Mannschaften | ||||||
Platz 1 | ||||||
Albersdorfer SchG | 1084 | |||||
Rehder | Jan | 494 | 371 | |||
Reimers | Steffen | 494 | 357 | |||
Detert | Morten | 494 | 356 | |||
Platz 2 | ||||||
SchG Burg | 980 | |||||
Wilson | Lars | 501 | 326 | |||
Nabert | Danny | 501 | 330 | |||
Riecken | Hauke | 501 | 324 | |||
Platz 3 | ||||||
SpSch Heide | 946 | |||||
Reich | Martin | 515 | 307 | |||
Stoll | Konstantin | 515 | 342 | |||
Holldorf | Erwin | 515 | 297 | |||
SchGr SC Bargenstedt | ||||||
Meier | Sönke | 512 | 307 | |||
Siebke | Jörg | 512 | na. | |||
Hedde | Ulf | 512 | na. | |||
Einzelschützen | ||||||
Rehder | Jan | 494 | 371 | |||
Reimers | Steffen | 494 | 357 | |||
Detert | Morten | 494 | 356 | |||
Stoll | Konstantin | 515 | 342 | |||
Nabert | Danny | 501 | 330 | |||
Wilson | Lars | 501 | 326 | |||
Riecken | Hauke | 501 | 324 | |||
Reich | Martin | 515 | 307 | |||
Meier | Sönke | 512 | 307 | |||
Holldorf | Erwin | 515 | 297 |
Auswertung Klaus Sickmann-Erich Müller-Kreissportleiter |
Kreis- Lupi -Pokal 2019 | 1. S | 2. S | 3 S. | 4 S. | Ergeb | ||||
Mannschaften | |||||||||
1. | Albersdorfer SchG | 263 | 271 | 270 | 268 | 1072 | |||
2.. | SSC Hemme | 247 | 259 | 252 | 256 | 1014 | |||
3. | SpSch. Heide | 242 | 246 | 242 | 256 | 986 | |||
4. | SchG. Burg | 227 | 223 | 224 | 227 | 901 | |||
Schütze | Verein | ||||||||
1. | Rehder Jan | Albersdorfer SchG | 89 | 91 | 93 | 92 | 365 | ||
2. | Reimers Steffen | Albersdorfer SchG | 85 | 91 | 89 | 90 | 355 | ||
3. | Dedert Morten | Albersdorter SchG | 89 | 89 | 88 | 86 | 352 | ||
4. | Melina Mundt | SSC Hemme | 85 | 87 | 87 | 87 | 346 | ||
5. | Stoll Konstandin | SpSch. Heide | 84 | 87 | 84 | 87 | 342 | ||
6. | Jörn Köppen | SSC Hemme | 81 | 88 | 84 | 87 | 340 | ||
7. | Elsner Caro | SpSch. Heide | 85 | 81 | 81 | 82 | 329 | ||
8. | Tanja Jurmann | SSC Hemme | 81 | 84 | 81 | 82 | 328 | ||
9. | Bruhn Jörg | Schg. Burg | 83 | 82 | 84 | 78 | 327 | ||
10. | Holldorf Erwin | SpSch. Heide | 73 | 78 | 77 | 87 | 315 | ||
11. | Danny Nobert | Schg. Burg | 72 | 72 | 72 | 80 | 296 | ||
12. | Carstens Otto | Schg. Burg | 72 | 69 | 68 | 69 | 278 |
Kreis-Lupi-Pokal 2018 | ||||||
Pl | Mannschaften | 1. Ser. | 2. Ser. | 3. Ser. | 4. Ser. | Summe |
1. | Albersdorfer SchG I | 270 | 271 | 270 | 268 | 1079 |
2. | SSC Hemme I | 259 | 264 | 264 | 263 | 1050 |
3. | SchG Burg I | 252 | 246 | 255 | 246 | 999 |
4. | SpSch Heide I | 244 | 245 | 246 | 254 | 989 |
5. | SSV Goldener Ring Helse I | 233 | 228 | 229 | 234 | 924 |
6. | SSV Bra-He-Lie I | 149 | 131 | 146 | 155 | 581 |
Einzel | ||||||
Name Verein | ||||||
1. | Peter Keldenich-Kelter, SSC Hemme I | 94 | 95 | 94 | 91 | 374 |
2. | Jan Rehder, Albersdorfer SchG I | 93 | 93 | 94 | 91 | 371 |
3. | Torsten Schönleiter, SchG Burg I | 88 | 91 | 91 | 88 | 358 |
4. | Steffen Reimers, Albersdorfer SchG I | 89 | 90 | 89 | 89 | 357 |
5. | Melina Mundt, SSC Hemme I | 85 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 352 |
6. | Morten Dedert, Albersdorfer SchG I | 88 | 88 | 87 | 88 | 351 |
7. | Caroline Elsner, SpSch Heide I | 89 | 84 | 82 | 82 | 337 |
8. | Jörg Bruhn, SchG Burg I | 87 | 80 | 85 | 83 | 335 |
9. | Florian Schulz, SSV GR Helse I | 86 | 87 | 85 | 76 | 334 |
10. | Ewin Holldorf, SpSch Heide I | 73 | 78 | 87 | 89 | 327 |
11. | Martin Reich, SpSch Heide I | 82 | 83 | 77 | 83 | 325 |
12. | Manfred Jurman, SSC Hemme I | 80 | 81 | 81 | 82 | 324 |
13. | Giesela Blum SchG Burg I | 77 | 75 | 79 | 75 | 306 |
14. | Jonas Dammann, SSV GR Helse I | 69 | 77 | 74 | 78 | 298 |
15. | ReneTorunski, SSV Bra-He-Lie I | 76 | 57 | 78 | 84 | 295 |
16. | Jan Suhr, SSV GR Helse I | 78 | 64 | 70 | 80 | 292 |
17. | Niklas Fühles, SSV Bra-He-Lie I | 73 | 74 | 68 | 71 | 286 |
18. | Roger Fourberg, SSV Bra-He-Lie I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreis-Lupi-Pokal 2017
Ergebnisliste Mannschaft 2.10.01
Kreis-Lupi-Pokal Seite: 1
Stand: 05.02.2017 16:08 Uhr Total
HE 0154 Albersdorfer SchG 1050 Ringen
- 14Dedert, Morten36115Reimers, Ernst Otto33413Reimers, Steffen355
HE 0155 SchG Burg 1039 Ringen
- 1Blum, Gisela3522Mechler, Birgitt3273Loßner, Frank360
HE 0155 SSC Hemme 1020 Ringen
- 16Köppen, Jörn35517Nikolka, Frank32018Wegner, Hans Werner345
HE 0155 SchGr im SC Bargenstedt 970 Ringen
- 10Hedde, Ulf33612Sönke, Meier31411Siebke, Jörg320
HE 0155 TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch 899 Ringen
- 7Bornemann, Jan2989Möller, Kristin2888Wittkopf, Lars313
HE 0155 SSV Goldener Ring Helse 896 Ringen
- 4Heuer, Marten3206Schulz, Florian3045Suhr, Jan272
Ergebnisliste Einzel 2.10.02
Kreis-Lupi-Pokal Seite: 1
Stand: 05.02.2017 16:16 Uhr 1 2 3 4 Total
1
|
14
|
Dedert, Morten
|
HE 0...
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
90
|
90
|
90
|
91
|
361
|
2
|
3
|
Loßner, Frank
|
HE 0...
|
SchG Burg
|
88
|
89
|
90
|
93
|
360
|
3
|
16
|
Köppen, Jörn
|
HE 0...
|
SSC Hemme
|
91
|
85
|
90
|
89
|
355
|
4
|
13
|
Reimers, Steffen
|
HE 0...
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
89
|
89
|
89
|
88
|
355
|
5
|
1
|
Blum, Gisela
|
HE 0...
|
SchG Burg
|
86
|
87
|
89
|
90
|
352
|
6
|
18
|
Wegner, Hans Werner
|
HE 0...
|
SSC Hemme
|
96
|
86
|
86
|
77
|
345
|
7
|
10
|
Hedde, Ulf
|
HE 0...
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
84
|
84
|
84
|
84
|
336
|
8
|
15
|
Reimers, Ernst Otto
|
HE 0...
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
84
|
84
|
82
|
84
|
334
|
9
|
2
|
Mechler, Birgitt
|
HE 0...
|
SchG Burg
|
84
|
74
|
85
|
84
|
327
|
10
|
4
|
Heuer, Marten
|
HE 0...
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
71
|
83
|
86
|
80
|
320
|
11
|
11
|
Siebke, Jörg
|
HE 0...
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
80
|
82
|
78
|
80
|
320
|
12
|
17
|
Nikolka, Frank
|
HE 0...
|
SSC Hemme
|
80
|
81
|
80
|
79
|
320
|
13
|
12
|
Sönke, Meier
|
HE 0...
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
78
|
78
|
78
|
80
|
314
|
14
|
8
|
Wittkopf, Lars
|
HE 0...
|
TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch
|
73
|
80
|
80
|
80
|
313
|
15
|
6
|
Schulz, Florian
|
HE 0...
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
73
|
77
|
79
|
75
|
304
|
16
|
7
|
Bornemann, Jan
|
HE 0...
|
TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch
|
77
|
75
|
71
|
75
|
298
|
17
|
9
|
Möller, Kristin
|
HE 0...
|
TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch
|
74
|
73
|
77
|
64
|
288
|
18
|
5
|
Suhr, Jan
|
HE 0...
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
63
|
72
|
70
|
67
|
272
|
Kreis-Lupi-Pokal 2016
Mannschaft
1. Albersdorfer Schützengilde 1088 Ringen
2. SSC Hemme 1046 Ringen
3. SchGr im SC Bargenstedt 1044 Ringen
4. SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth 988 Ringen
5. SchG Burg 985 Ringen
6. SSV Goldener Ring Helse 974 Ringen
7. Bunsoher SchV 934 Ringen
Lupi Einzel
1. Keldenich-Kelter, Peter SSC Hemme 095 088 093 094 370
2. Rehder, Jan Albersdorfer SchG 091 095 086 093 365
3. Reimers, Steffen Albersdorfer SchG 094 090 089 092 365
4. Siebke, Jörg SchGr im SC Bargenstedt 089 093 090 091 363
5. Dedert, Morten Albersdorfer SchG 089 087 088 094 358
6. Köppen, Jörn SSV Hemmingstedt 093 090 082 091 356
7. Jurman, Tanja SSC Hemme 079 088 089 089 345
8. Blum, Gisela SchG Burg 088 083 083 088 342
9. Meier, Sönke SchGr im SC Bargenstedt 083 084 088 087 342
10. Hedde, Ulf SchGr im SC Bargenstedt 085 086 085 083 339
11. Reich, Martin SSV Hemmingstedt 084 085 085 082 336
12. Dehn, Benjamin Sebastian SSV Helse 081 080 089 084 334
13. Bruhn, Jörg SSC Hemme 083 087 086 075 331
14. Sothmann, Kai SSV Helse 086 079 082 081 328
14. Sothmann, Kai SSV Helse 086 079 082 081 328
15. Konnowski, Sönke Bunsoher SchV 082 082 082 081 327
16. Hansen-Schöwing, Jörg Bunsoher SchV 080 085 088 073 326
17. Mechler, Birgitt SchG Burg 079 080 081 085 325
18. Carstens, Otto SchG Burg 080 089 079 070 318
19. Dehn, Jürgen SSV Helse 081 082 073 076 312
20. Torunski, Rene SSV Hemmingstedt 076 071 070 079 296
21. Deurer, Carsten Bunsoher SchV 070 075 070 066 281
Lupi-Pokal - Mannschaft 2015
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
Summe
|
1
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
1081
|
2
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
1029
|
3
|
Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth
|
1012
|
4
|
SV Wöhrden
|
988
|
5
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
980
|
6
|
SSC Hemme
|
976
|
7
|
SchG Burg
|
975
|
Lupi-Pokal - Einzel
Platz
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
|
1.S
|
2.S
|
3.S
|
4.S
|
Summe
|
1
|
Rehder
|
Jan
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
91
|
93
|
93
|
93
|
370
|
2
|
Reimers
|
Steffen
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
89
|
91
|
93
|
95
|
368
|
3
|
Köppen
|
Jörn
|
Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth
|
90
|
90
|
90
|
93
|
363
|
4
|
Sothmann
|
Kai
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
90
|
94
|
88
|
89
|
361
|
5
|
Siebke
|
Jörg
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
91
|
88
|
85
|
84
|
348
|
6
|
Bläßer
|
Manfred
|
SV Wöhrden
|
91
|
81
|
88
|
85
|
345
|
7
|
Blum
|
Gisela
|
SchG Burg
|
76
|
90
|
87
|
91
|
344
|
8
|
Dedert
|
Morten
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
88
|
83
|
88
|
84
|
343
|
9
|
Meier
|
Sönke
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
93
|
81
|
83
|
84
|
341
|
10
|
Hedde
|
Ulf
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
81
|
83
|
88
|
88
|
340
|
11
|
Jurman
|
Manfred
|
SSC Hemme
|
88
|
88
|
74
|
89
|
339
|
12
|
Jurman
|
Tanja
|
SSC Hemme
|
85
|
86
|
81
|
74
|
326
|
13
|
Nitsche
|
Anita
|
SV Wöhrden
|
81
|
82
|
83
|
79
|
325
|
14
|
Peplow
|
Elke
|
Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth
|
88
|
81
|
79
|
77
|
325
|
15
|
Jordt
|
Dominick
|
Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth
|
85
|
77
|
86
|
76
|
324
|
16
|
Mechler
|
Birgitt
|
SchG Burg
|
78
|
74
|
84
|
82
|
318
|
17
|
Eder
|
Sandra
|
SV Wöhrden
|
82
|
85
|
79
|
72
|
318
|
18
|
Carstens
|
Otto
|
SchG Burg
|
79
|
78
|
74
|
82
|
313
|
19
|
Dehn
|
Benjamin Sebastian
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
83
|
77
|
81
|
72
|
313
|
20
|
Stegemann
|
Dorit
|
SSC Hemme
|
78
|
75
|
78
|
80
|
311
|
21
|
Dehn
|
Jürgen
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
78
|
74
|
76
|
78
|
306
|
Gez. J. Ehlers KrSpL.
Lupi Pokal 2014
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
Summe
| |
1
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
1061
| |
2
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth I
|
1029
| |
3
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
1027
| |
4
|
SV Wöhrden
|
1015
| |
5
|
SchG Burg
|
987
| |
6
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth II
|
968
| |
7
|
Bunsoher SchV
|
939
|
Lupi Pokal 2014 Einzel
Platz
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Verein
|
1.S
|
2.S
|
3.S
|
4.S
|
Summe
| ||
1
|
Köppen
|
Jörn
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth I
|
91
|
94
|
95
|
93
|
373
| ||
2
|
Reimers
|
Steffen
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
92
|
91
|
91
|
90
|
364
| ||
3
|
Rehder
|
Jan
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
89
|
87
|
93
|
91
|
360
| ||
4
|
Bläßer
|
Manfred
|
SV Wöhrden
|
89
|
93
|
85
|
88
|
355
| ||
5
|
Siebke
|
Joerg
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
94
|
84
|
86
|
86
|
350
| ||
6
|
Hedde
|
Ulf
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
85
|
83
|
86
|
89
|
343
| ||
7
|
Eder
|
Sandra
|
SV Wöhrden
|
82
|
89
|
83
|
84
|
338
| ||
8
|
Bruhn
|
Jörg
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
89
|
81
|
86
|
81
|
337
| ||
9
|
Reich
|
Martin
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth I
|
87
|
87
|
84
|
78
|
336
| ||
10
|
Carstens
|
Otto
|
SchG Burg
|
90
|
84
|
76
|
84
|
334
| ||
11
|
Meier
|
Sönke
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
89
|
81
|
84
|
80
|
334
| ||
12
|
Glaß
|
Holger
|
Bunsoher SchV
|
81
|
88
|
84
|
79
|
332
| ||
13
|
Mechler
|
Birgitt
|
SchG Burg
|
85
|
84
|
86
|
76
|
331
| ||
14
|
Konnowski
|
Soenke
|
Bunsoher SchV
|
83
|
82
|
83
|
80
|
328
| ||
15
|
Jordt
|
Dominick
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth II
|
78
|
82
|
81
|
85
|
326
| ||
16
|
Peplow
|
Elke
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth II
|
80
|
80
|
78
|
85
|
323
| ||
17
|
Nitsche
|
Anita
|
SV Wöhrden
|
82
|
77
|
78
|
85
|
322
| ||
18
|
Scheel
|
Ute
|
SchG Burg
|
85
|
75
|
79
|
83
|
322
| ||
19
|
Wiesner
|
Thomas
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth I
|
73
|
85
|
83
|
79
|
320
| ||
20
|
Puls
|
Kristopher
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth II
|
78
|
80
|
76
|
85
|
319
| ||
21
|
Deurer
|
Carsten
|
Bunsoher SchV
|
71
|
67
|
75
|
66
|
279
|
Gez. KrSpL. J. Ehlers
Kreis-Lupi-Pokal 2013
Lupi-Pokal - (2.10.01)
Platz
|
VNr
|
Mannschaft
|
Summe
|
1
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
1074
| |
Jörg Bruhn | 345 | ||
Jan Rehder | 364 | ||
Steffen Reimers | 365 | ||
2
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
1033
| |
Ulf Hedde | 346 | ||
Roman Lingys | 344 | ||
Joerg Siebke | 343 | ||
3
|
SV Wöhrden
|
1030
| |
Manfred Bläßer | 342 | ||
Sandra Eder | 342 | ||
Anita Nitsche | 346 | ||
4
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth I
|
1006
| |
Jörn Köppen | 367 | ||
Martin Reich | 321 | ||
Thomas Wiesner | 318 | ||
5
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth II
|
983
| |
Dominick Jordt | 321 | ||
Elke Peplow | 348 | ||
Dorit Stegemann | 314 | ||
6
|
SpSch Heide
|
969
| |
Caroline Elsner | 306 | ||
Hermann Geider | 341 | ||
Erwin Holldorf | 322 | ||
7
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
954
| |
Jürgen Dehn | 307 | ||
Kai Sothmann | 326 | ||
Torsten Wohlenberg | 321 | ||
8
|
Bunsoher SchV
|
941
| |
Sonja Tödter | 277 | ||
Joerg Hansen-Schöwing | 335 | ||
Soenke Konnowski | 329 | ||
9
|
SSC Hemme
|
0
| |
Peter Keldenich-Kelter | 0 | ||
Frank Nikolka | 0 | ||
Hans Werner Wegner | 0 |
Lupi offen - (2.10.02)
Platz
|
Startnr.
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
VNr
|
Verein
|
1.S
|
2.S
|
3.S
|
4.S
|
Summe
|
1
|
2
|
Köppen
|
Jörn
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth I
|
91
|
95
|
87
|
94
|
367
| |
2
|
21
|
Reimers
|
Steffen
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
89
|
91
|
96
|
89
|
365
| |
3
|
19
|
Rehder
|
Jan
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
89
|
93
|
90
|
92
|
364
| |
4
|
4
|
Peplow
|
Elke
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth II
|
86
|
83
|
88
|
91
|
348
| |
5
|
8
|
Nitsche
|
Anita
|
SV Wöhrden
|
87
|
86
|
84
|
89
|
346
| |
6
|
16
|
Hedde
|
Ulf
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
88
|
81
|
90
|
87
|
346
| |
7
|
28
|
Bruhn
|
Jörg
|
Albersdorfer SchG
|
86
|
90
|
83
|
86
|
345
| |
8
|
18
|
Lingys
|
Roman
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
83
|
80
|
93
|
88
|
344
| |
9
|
17
|
Siebke
|
Joerg
|
SchGr im SC Bargenstedt
|
86
|
85
|
87
|
85
|
343
| |
10
|
9
|
Bläßer
|
Manfred
|
SV Wöhrden
|
84
|
86
|
83
|
89
|
342
| |
11
|
7
|
Eder
|
Sandra
|
SV Wöhrden
|
82
|
88
|
88
|
84
|
342
| |
12
|
22
|
Geider
|
Hermann
|
SpSch Heide
|
85
|
82
|
86
|
88
|
341
| |
13
|
26
|
Hansen-Schöwing
|
Joerg
|
Bunsoher SchV
|
89
|
87
|
86
|
73
|
335
| |
14
|
27
|
Konnowski
|
Soenke
|
Bunsoher SchV
|
81
|
84
|
81
|
83
|
329
| |
15
|
15
|
Sothmann
|
Kai
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
82
|
80
|
86
|
78
|
326
| |
16
|
23
|
Holldorf
|
Erwin
|
SpSch Heide
|
82
|
85
|
75
|
80
|
322
| |
17
|
14
|
Wohlenberg
|
Torsten
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
78
|
80
|
80
|
83
|
321
| |
18
|
6
|
Jordt
|
Dominick
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth II
|
79
|
82
|
78
|
82
|
321
| |
19
|
3
|
Reich
|
Martin
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth I
|
82
|
76
|
84
|
79
|
321
| |
20
|
1
|
Wiesner
|
Thomas
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth I
|
78
|
81
|
87
|
72
|
318
| |
21
|
5
|
Stegemann
|
Dorit
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth II
|
75
|
81
|
78
|
80
|
314
| |
22
|
13
|
Dehn
|
Jürgen
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
76
|
79
|
66
|
86
|
307
| |
23
|
24
|
Elsner
|
Caroline
|
SpSch Heide
|
76
|
82
|
72
|
76
|
306
| |
24
|
29
|
Tödter
|
Sonja
|
Bunsoher SchV
|
72
|
63
|
72
|
70
|
277
| |
25
|
12
|
Keldenich-Kelter
|
Peter
|
SSC Hemme
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
| |
26
|
11
|
Nikolka
|
Frank
|
SSC Hemme
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
| |
27
|
10
|
Wegner
|
Hans Werner
|
SSC Hemme
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Gez. Jörg Ehlers KrSpL.
Kreis-Lupi-Pokal 2012
Luftpistole - Lupi-offen (2.10.00)
Platz
|
VNr
|
Mannschaft
|
Summe
|
1
|
015494
|
Albersdorfer SGi
|
1071
|
Morten Dedert
|
359
| ||
Steffen Reimers
|
359
| ||
Jan Rehder
|
353
| ||
2
|
015521
|
SSC Hemme
|
1054
|
Peter Keldenich-Kelter
|
363
| ||
Frank Nikolka
|
348
| ||
Michael Gutsche
|
343
| ||
2
|
015512
|
SC Bargenstedt
|
1054
|
Ulf Hedde
|
368
| ||
Joerg Siebke
|
356
| ||
Sönke Meier
|
330
| ||
4
|
015497
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth I
|
1034
|
Jörn Köppen
|
349
| ||
Martin Reich
|
347
| ||
Thomas Wiesner
|
338
| ||
5
|
015518
|
SV Wöhrden
|
1017
|
Manfred Bläßer
|
349
| ||
Sandra Eder
|
342
| ||
Anita Nitsche
|
326
| ||
6
|
015532
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
977
|
Manuel Puls
|
334
| ||
Kai Sothmann
|
334
| ||
Kristopher Puls
|
309
| ||
7
|
015501
|
SGi Burg 1687
|
949
|
Gisela Blum
|
329
| ||
Thomas Denker
|
329
| ||
Walter Ehlers
|
291
| ||
8
|
015497
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth II
|
861
|
Elke Peplow
|
327
| ||
Dominick Jordt
|
303
| ||
Björn Gramentz
|
231
|
Luftpistole - Lupi-offen (2.10.00)
Platz
|
Startnr.
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
VNr
|
Verein
|
1.S
|
2.S
|
3.S
|
4.S
|
Summe
|
1
|
1
|
Hedde
|
Ulf
|
015512
|
SC Bargenstedt
|
91
|
95
|
93
|
89
|
368
|
2
|
15
|
Keldenich-Kelter
|
Peter
|
015521
|
SSC Hemme
|
92
|
89
|
91
|
91
|
363
|
3
|
24
|
Reimers
|
Steffen
|
015494
|
Albersdorfer SGi
|
91
|
85
|
90
|
93
|
359
|
4
|
23
|
Dedert
|
Morten
|
015494
|
Albersdorfer SGi
|
91
|
89
|
89
|
90
|
359
|
5
|
2
|
Siebke
|
Joerg
|
015512
|
SC Bargenstedt
|
94
|
89
|
89
|
84
|
356
|
6
|
22
|
Rehder
|
Jan
|
015494
|
Albersdorfer SGi
|
84
|
86
|
93
|
90
|
353
|
7
|
21
|
Köppen
|
Jörn
|
015497
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth
|
88
|
85
|
85
|
91
|
349
|
8
|
10
|
Bläßer
|
Manfred
|
015518
|
SV Wöhrden
|
87
|
92
|
81
|
89
|
349
|
9
|
13
|
Nikolka
|
Frank
|
015521
|
SSC Hemme
|
80
|
91
|
90
|
87
|
348
|
10
|
17
|
Reich
|
Martin
|
015497
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth
|
91
|
87
|
82
|
87
|
347
|
11
|
14
|
Gutsche
|
Michael
|
015521
|
SSC Hemme
|
86
|
81
|
92
|
84
|
343
|
12
|
11
|
Eder
|
Sandra
|
015518
|
SV Wöhrden
|
82
|
90
|
85
|
85
|
342
|
13
|
16
|
Wiesner
|
Thomas
|
015497
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth
|
85
|
88
|
84
|
81
|
338
|
14
|
8
|
Puls
|
Manuel
|
015532
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
78
|
83
|
87
|
86
|
334
|
15
|
9
|
Sothmann
|
Kai
|
015532
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
82
|
79
|
88
|
85
|
334
|
16
|
3
|
Meier
|
Sönke
|
015512
|
SC Bargenstedt
|
83
|
86
|
82
|
79
|
330
|
17
|
4
|
Denker
|
Thomas
|
015501
|
SGi Burg 1687
|
79
|
86
|
83
|
81
|
329
|
18
|
6
|
Blum
|
Gisela
|
015501
|
SGi Burg 1687
|
87
|
79
|
83
|
80
|
329
|
19
|
18
|
Peplow
|
Elke
|
015497
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth
|
84
|
82
|
83
|
78
|
327
|
20
|
12
|
Nitsche
|
Anita
|
015518
|
SV Wöhrden
|
81
|
83
|
79
|
83
|
326
|
21
|
7
|
Puls
|
Kristopher
|
015532
|
SSV Goldener Ring Helse
|
81
|
72
|
81
|
75
|
309
|
22
|
19
|
Jordt
|
Dominick
|
015497
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth
|
82
|
77
|
73
|
71
|
303
|
23
|
5
|
Ehlers
|
Walter
|
015501
|
SGi Burg 1687
|
73
|
70
|
80
|
68
|
291
|
24
|
20
|
Gramentz
|
Björn
|
015497
|
SSV Braaken-Hemmingstedt-Lieth
|
58
|
49
|
67
|
57
|
231
|
Stand: 15.04.2012, 20:41 / gez. KrSpL. Joerg Ehlers
Kreis-Lupi-Pokal 2011
Luftpistole - Lupi-offen (2.10.00)
Platz | VNr | Mannschaft | Summe |
1 | 015494 | Albersdorfer SGi | 1059 |
Steffen Reimers | 355 | ||
Jan Rehder | 353 | ||
Morten Dedert | 351 | ||
2 | 015512 | SC Bargenstedt | 1046 |
Joerg Siebke | 357 | ||
Ulf Hedde | 352 | ||
Sönke Meier | 337 | ||
3 | 015518 | SV Wöhrden I | 1034 |
Jörn Köppen | 375 | ||
Manfred Bläßer | 335 | ||
Sandra Eder | 324 | ||
4 | 015518 | SV Wöhrden II | 1012 |
Thomas Wiesner | 352 | ||
Elke Peplow | 332 | ||
Martin Reich | 328 | ||
5 | 015501 | SGi Burg 1687 | 1002 |
Andreas Carsten Jung | 348 | ||
Otto Carstens | 331 | ||
Thomas Denker | 323 | ||
6 | 015526 | Bunsoher SV | 866 |
Soenke Konnowski | 319 | ||
Carsten Deurer | 278 | ||
Thies Tödter | 269 |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Vorname | VNr | Verein | 1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | Summe |
1 | 6 | Köppen | Jörn | 015518 | SV Wöhrden I | 92 | 94 | 93 | 96 | 375 |
2 | 14 | Siebke | Joerg | 015512 | SC Bargenstedt | 92 | 85 | 87 | 93 | 357 |
3 | 10 | Reimers | Steffen | 015494 | Albersdorfer SGi | 86 | 89 | 87 | 93 | 355 |
4 | 12 | Rehder | Jan | 015494 | Albersdorfer SGi | 89 | 91 | 83 | 90 | 353 |
5 | 13 | Hedde | Ulf | 015512 | SC Bargenstedt | 87 | 89 | 89 | 87 | 352 |
5 | 4 | Wiesner | Thomas | 015518 | SV Wöhrden II | 85 | 90 | 88 | 89 | 352 |
7 | 11 | Dedert | Morten | 015494 | Albersdorfer SGi | 88 | 91 | 88 | 84 | 351 |
8 | 7 | Jung | Andreas Carsten | 015501 | SGi Burg 1687 | 85 | 85 | 88 | 90 | 348 |
9 | 15 | Meier | Sönke | 015512 | SC Bargenstedt | 84 | 85 | 81 | 87 | 337 |
10 | 5 | Bläßer | Manfred | 015518 | SV Wöhrden I | 77 | 89 | 86 | 83 | 335 |
11 | 1 | Peplow | Elke | 015518 | SV Wöhrden II | 86 | 83 | 86 | 77 | 332 |
12 | 9 | Carstens | Otto | 015501 | SGi Burg 1687 | 81 | 87 | 82 | 81 | 331 |
13 | 3 | Reich | Martin | 015518 | SV Wöhrden II | 85 | 77 | 88 | 78 | 328 |
14 | 2 | Eder | Sandra | 015518 | SV Wöhrden I | 85 | 84 | 68 | 87 | 324 |
15 | 8 | Denker | Thomas | 015501 | SGi Burg 1687 | 82 | 83 | 79 | 79 | 323 |
16 | 16 | Konnowski | Soenke | 015526 | Bunsoher SV | 82 | 81 | 76 | 80 | 319 |
17 | 17 | Deurer | Carsten | 015526 | Bunsoher SV | 77 | 63 | 68 | 70 | 278 |
18 | 19 | Tödter | Thies | 015526 | Bunsoher SV | 65 | 66 | 69 | 69 | 269 |